DEPUTY GRAND GOVERNORS 2021-2022
ALABAMA:
Mike Feld, #64,
129 Mill Ridge Road, Madison, AL 35758
* Cell (256) 348-1018 mfeld2009@gmail.com
*Appointed 2018

ALBERTA:
Donald Gilles, (Diane) #79,
29 Evergreen Landing S.W., Calgary, Alberta T2Y 3J8
*Home (403) 254-6655 *Cell (403) 650-3920 *dagillies@shaw.ca
* Appointed 2020

ARIZONA:
Richard Young, #158,
PO Box 820, Holbrook, CA 95973-5824
* Appointed 2020

BRITISH COLUMBIA:
Michael F. George Hammell, #48,
1737 Penfield Road, Campbell River, BC V9W 7B5
* Appointed 2020

CALIFORNIA:
Stephen Alderete, (Susan), #110,
2236 Universal Ave., San Bernardino, CA 92407
*Cell: (909) 440-4385 *Email: regc2016@gmail.com
* Appointed 2020
Robert A. Morrison, #159,
320 Sandy Cove, Chico, CA 95973-5824
* Appointed 2020

COLORADO:
Ron Birely, #87,
8232 S. Balsam Ct., Littleton, CO 80128-5541
* Appointed 2018

CONNECTICUT:
Gregory K. Whitehouse, (Sharon), #17,
64 Kondracki Lane, Wallingford, CT 06492
*Home: (203) 269-8672 *Cell: (203) 909-1027
*Email: gkwhitehouse@snet.net * Appointed 2018

FLORIDA:
John H. Donohoo, (Patricia), #193,192,149,
735 NW 73rd Terrace, Margate, FL 33063
* Cell (513) 831-8950 * Email: donohoo@fuse.net
* Appointed 2018
Charles L. Hollinger, (Devorah), #31,
125 Angelo Road SE, FL 32909
* (321) 676-2575, *Cell: (321) 361-7409
*Email: regnil01@aol.com *Appointed 2018

GEORGIA:
Joe Reid Bush, (Lorna), #123,
2050 Creekhead Drive, Villa Rica, GA, 30180
*Home: (678) 952-6071 *Cell: (678) 308-0344
*Email: joebush1207@gmail.com *Appointed 2018

ILLINOIS:
Sean P. McBride, #81,
13877 Murray Clark Road, Danville, IL 61834-7888
*Appointed 2019

INDIANA:
William L. Nevels, (Alice), #207,
89 N. Howell Rd., Salem, IN 47167
* Home (812) 883-5004 * Email: wnevels125@msn.com
* Appointed 2016
Carl D. Froedge, (Beth), #73,
1130 Pettibone Street, Crown Point, IN 46307
*Home (219) 663-1220 *Cell: (219) 301-1221
* Em: carlfroedge@sbcglobal.net * Appointed 2020

IOWA:
W. Charles Smithson, #37,
Po Box 65323, West Des Moines, IA 50265-0323
* Home (515) 681-2354 * Email: 25smithson@gmail.com
* Appointed 2020

KENTUCKY:
Robert Stanford, #157,
1785 Sportsman Lake Road, Franklin, KY 42134
* Email: kms.fishcamp.com * Appointed 2020

MAINE:
Richard J. Phillips, (Sherry), #187,
32 Phillips Avenue, Orrington, ME 04474
* Home (207) 898-3823 *Cell (207) 745-2338
* Em: richardphillips@roadrunner.com * Appointed 2020

MASSACHUSETTS:
L. Edward Prentiss, #160,
20 Searle St., Palmer, MA 01069-1112 * Appointed 2018

MICHIGAN:
Robert O. Troutman, #8, (Andrea),
22527 Saxony, Eastpoint, MI 48021-4005
*(586) 945-3990 *Email: r.o.troutman@gmail.com
*Appointed 2018
Jack Mengel, (Sharon), #1,
49244 Hawksburry Rd., Canton, MI 48188
*Home (734) 221-5852 *Cell: (734) 347-2858
*Em: jhmengel@comcast.net *Appointed 2020
Louis McCray, (Christi), #’s 16/65,
PO Box 483, Hale, MI 48739-0483
*(989) 728-5384 *Email: elcemccray@yahoo.com *
Appointed 2018

MINNESOTA:
Rual L. Lee, (Rebecca),
2706 E. Superior St., Duluth, MN 55812
*(218) 722-8228 *Email: rlee@d.umn.edu
*Appointed 2019

MISSOURI:
Clark McLemore. #180,
2350 SO Kickapoo, Springfield, MO 65801
*Appointed 2019

NEVADA:
Stephen V. Robison, #144,
11576 Deodar Way, Reno, NV 89508
* Appointed 2020

NEWFOUNDLAND:
Cluney Vincent, #184,
76 Carter Avenue, Corner Brook,
NL A2H 6Y9 * Appointed 2020

NEW JERSEY: TBD

NEW MEXICO:
James W. Smith, #177/#145,
609 E 17th Lane, Portales, NM
88130-8621 * Appointed 2020

NEW YORK:
David F. Stoy, (Sandra), #127,
1 Forester Street,
Otego, NY 13825 * Home (607) 988-2545
* Cell (607) 287-5574
* Email: dstoy@stny.rr.com* Appointed 2018

NORTH CAROLINA:
Gary D. Handy, (Jennifer) #124,
545 Lakeside Dr., Walnut Cove, NC 27052
*Cell: (336) 416-1323
*Email: garyhandy@msn.com *Appointed 2019

NORTH DAKOTA: Craig A. Ramsdell, #56,
924 9th Avenue North, Moorhead,
MN 56560 *Home: (218) 236-0397
* Email: ramsdellcraig@hotmail.com * Appointed 2020

NOVA SCOTIA:
Fred W. Richard, (Joan), #132,
692 Crowes Mill Road, RR 1, Belmont, NS B0M 1C0
* Home (902) 662-3729 *Cell (902) 899-3761
* Email: fwrichard@estlink.ca * Appointed 2018

OHIO:
Martin Trent, #193,
4267 S. Xenia Drive, Enon, OH 45323
* Home: (937) 864-5603
* Email: stansrewa619@yahoo.com
* Appointed 2020

ONTARIO:
Alan Richard Hill, (Wendy) #101,
1575 Old Falconbridge Road, Sudbury, ON P3A 4N9,
*Home (705) 566-5913
* Cell (705) 207-9555 * Email: alwen@eastlink.ca
* Appointed 2020
Leroy P. Harrison, #67,
20 Erie Street Apt. #2, Stratford, ON , N5A 2M4
* Home (519) 273-2185 * Email: /harrison11@hotmail.com
*Appointed 2018
Richard Burden, #53,
1480 Dunforth Rd., RR No.1, Hillier, ON K0K 2G0 *
Appointed 2017

PHILIPPINES: Rafal J. Roxas, #170,
10 2nd St., Villamar Ct., Paranaque City,
Tambol, Philippines 1701

PENNSYLVANIA:
George F. Morrow, (Marlene), #32,
110 Applewood Drive, Gibsonia, PA 15044
* Home (724) 443-0071 * Cell (412) 855-0798
* Email: gmorrow@consolidated.net * Appointed 2020
Charles J. Wilson, #156,
2711 Chestnut Run Road, York, PA
17402-8853 * Appointed 2020

SOUTH CAROLINA:
Marcus L. Burdette, (Susan), #84,
910 Old Bell Road, Iva, SC 29655
*Home (864) 348-7080 * Cell (864) 556-2518
* Email: mlburdette2013pmeghp@gmail.com *Appointed 2020

TENNESSEE:
Charles M. Thames, #153,
104 Sharp Avenue, Rogersville, TN
37857 *Home: (423) 921-0092 * Email: cbaby58@hotmail.com
* Appointed 2020

TEXAS:
Ken Cooley, #147,
311 Cardinal Creek, Duncanville, TX 75137
Jackie Matthews, #36,
3000 San Pedro Drive, Odessa, TX 79765-8608
* Email: jackiematthews958@gmail.com * Appointed 2020
Brack Jones, #90,
7840 Pecan Drive, Beaumont, TX 77713
* Appointed 2020
Adam G. Frey, #114,
2242 Estate Gate Drive, San Antonio,
TX 78260-2214 *Appointed 2018

VIRGINIA:
Donald McAndrews, (Suzanne), #93,
12045 Kahns Rd., Manassas, VA 20112
*Home (703)791-5436 *Cell (703)582-5408
* Email: don@extravalue.net * Appointed 2016
William Frederick Reinhold, (Dolores), #50,
5319 Masonic Terrace, Richmond, VA 23223-5555
*Home (434) 296-8202 * Cell: (434) 953-8644
* Email: wfreinhold@alumni.virginia.edu * Appointed 2020

WASHINGTON:
Joseph MacIntyre, #197,
1281 NE Mission Creek Road, WA 98528-9483
* Home (360) 275-0589 *Email: haggis@wavecable.com
* Appointed 2020
Floyd L. Snyder, (Jeanette), #28,
2225 Blue Jay Lane, West Richard, WA 99353-9575
* Home (509) 967-5757 * Email: flsnyder@charter.net
* Appointed 2020

WISCONSIN:
David R. Schreier, (Linda), #21,
2241 W. Southland Drive, Oak Creek, WI 53154
* Home (414) 761-3022 * Cell (414) 640-5664
* Appointed 2020