Grand Governors 2020-2022

ALABAMA:
Ronald G. Andress, #108,
2509 Lakewood Circle,
Tucaloosa, AL 35405
Cell (205) 799-2796
Home (205)553-6850
rgandress@comcast.net
*Appointed 2018

ALASKA:
Dennis N. Oakland,
#120, 400 Popes Road #5,
Palmer, AK 99645
Appointed 2020

ALBERTA:
Gerald E. Tetzloff, #52,
26-150 Foxhaven Dr,
Sherwood Park, Alberta T8A 6C2
Home (780) 464-8595
Cell (780) 690-1409
Appointed 2020

ARIZONA:
Kerry A. Owen, #86,
4802 N 82nd Street,
Scottsdale, AZ 85251-1708
Cell (480) 365-8361
Appointed 2020

ARKANSAS:
Dick E. Browning, #142,
25 Leisurewood Lane,
Maumelle, AR 72113
Cell (501) 681-8309
debrown714@aol.com
Appointed 2018

BRITISH COLUMBIA:
David Grange, #44
5942-186th Street,
Surrey, BC V3S 7Z8
Home (604) 576-2205
Appointed 2020

CALIFORNIA:
Gregg Hall, #131,
17915 Woodland Avenue,
Morgan Hill, CA 95037
Cell: (408) 656-2459
greggahall@gmail.com
Appointed 2020

COLORADO:
David L. Reynolds, #109,
5180 Almont Avenue,
Colorado Springs, CO 80911
(719) 390-0351
reynoldd1@comcast.net
Appointed 2018

CONNECTICUT:
Charles D. O’Neill, #17,
23 Forty Acre Mtn Road,
Danbury, CT 06811-3306
Home (203) 744-0935
Cell (203)770-4818
Fax (203) 438-5004
Work (203) 431-1500
cdoneill@snet.net
Appointed 2018

DELAWARE:
Rev. Jim R. Herrington #45,
324 Stamford Dr.,
Newark, DE 19711
(302) 366–1160
Cell: (302) 383-9520
revjrh@verizon.net
Appointed 2018

FLORIDA:
Glenn E. Chandler, Sr., #114,
5360 Redrac Street,
Jacksonville, FL 32205-9603
Home: (904) 781-7263
Cell: (904) 254-8155
gechandlersnr@bellsouth.net
Appointed 2020

GEORGIA:
Gordon B. Ruthruff, #201,
106 Kenneth Dr.,
Dublin, GA 31021
Home (478) 274-8601*
Cell: (478) 279-0483
ruthruffg@bellsouth.net
Appointed 2018

HAWAII: Keith Isaacson , 94-
944 Meheula Pkwy #455,
Mililani, HI 96787
Appointed 2020

IDAHO:
William K. Curtis, Jr., #178,
1179 North Purple SageWay,
Eagle, ID 83616
Home (208) 939-7446
Cell (208) 484-9987
billandi1@hotmail.com
Appointed 2018

ILLINOIS:
Larry E. Raglan, #42,#33,
603 Tomahawk Ct.,
Heyworth,IL 61745
Home (309) 473-3353
(309) 826-9971
larryraglan@yahoo.com
Appointed 2018

INDIANA:
Marty Evens, #72,
3725 W US Hwy 36,
Bainbridge, IN 46105
Home: (765) 739-6210
Cell: (765) 721-7800
marty@centuryconcrete.com
Appointed 2020

IOWA:
Wade E. Sheeler, # 37,
1204 E. 13th Street
South, Newton, IA 50208-5012
(641) 521-8483
wsheeler60@gmail.com
Appointed 2020

KANSAS:
Allan D. Jackson, 125,
20775 W 227th St.,
Spring Hill, KS 66083
(913) 208-9484
rbmfgco@sbcglobal.net
*Appointed 2016

KENTUCKY:
James King, Jr., #104,
219 Orchard Drive,
Danville, KY 40422
Appointed 2020

LOUISIANA:
Ballard L. Smith,#99,
7706 Chesapeake Drive,
Shreveport, LA 71105
(318) 798-6324
Cell (318) 918-0446
gmla99@bellsouth.net
Appointed 2018

MAINE:
Frank T. Palmer ,#103,
271 North Raymond Road,
Raymond, ME 04071
Cell: (207) 240-6326
fpalmer8085@gmail.com
Appointed 2020

MANITOBA:
Alfred P. Christoffersen, #89,
9 Alexander Avenue,
Portage La Prairie, MB R1N 3S5
axelsen@mymts.net
Appointed 2013

MARYLAND:
Patrick A. Curtis, #58,
9409 Gwynndale Drive,
Clinton, MD 20735
Home (301) 868-7283
* Cell (301) 958-8262
migmmg2002@verizon.net
* Appointed 2018

MASSACHUSETTS:
Mark W. Doane, #160,
Post Office Box 223,
Middlefield, MA 01243
* Home (413) 623-5467
* Cell (413) 334-3706
Mdoane1@verizon.net
* Appointed 2018

MICHIGAN:
Donald L. Trumbull, #47,
PO Box 997,
Pinckney, MI 48169
*Cell: (734) 775-4045
donaldtrumbull3579@yahoo.com
* Appointed 2020

MINNESOTA:
Ronald A. Miles, #39,
19786 Goldfinch Drive,
Farmington, MN 55024
* Home (651) 463-3132
ronaldm@integra.net
* Appointed: 2018

MISSISSIPPI:
Thomas Cumberland, #83,
3405 Hwy 53,
Poplarville, MS 39470
Cell (601-463-2485
tomcumber@yahoo.com
* Appointed 2020

MISSOURI:
Dan Smothers, #167,
3111 N. Juanita Drive,
Buckner, MO 64016
* Cell (816) 213-5855
dan.smothers@gmail.com
* Appointed 2019

MONTANA:
Thomas V. Hornung, #74,
3555 Clint Road,
Billings,MT 59105
* Home (406) 245-9673
* Cell (406) 960-6060
thornung@bresnan.net
*Appointed 2020

NEBRASKA:
Anthony T. Johnson , # 138,
2613 Alberta Avenue,
Bellevue, NE 68147-8603
* Appointed 2020

NEVADA:
Kevin McCans, #163,
1080 Country Coach Drive,
Henderson, NV 89002
*Appointed 2020

NEWFOUNDLAND:
Ian A. Murray, #184,
44 Trafalgar Drive,
Mount Pearl, NL A1N 4N3
* Cell (709) 690-0123
ian.a.murray@gmail.com
* Appointed 2020

NEW BRUNSWICK:
Laurie M. Bishop, #98,
381 Canada Street,
Fredericton, NB E3A 4A5
* (506) 458-8807
* Cell (506) 470-6251
dancer@nbnet.nb.ca
* Appointed 2019

NEW HAMPSHIRE:
Paul M. Leary, #100,
709 Central Street,
Franklin, NH 03235-2023
* Cell (603) 748-0494
paulmaggie709@gmail.com
* Appointed 2018

NEW JERSEY:
Jeffrey Chan, (Anna), #122,
220 Oak Avenue,
River Edge, NJ, 07661
* Home: (201) 487-7524
* Cell (201) 723-7422
* Email: jchan11918@msn.com
* Appointed 2020

NEW MEXICO:
Dickie Winchester, #145,
PO Box 4393, Roswell, NM 88202
* Cell (575) 799-7810
dww263@gmail.com
* Appointed 2020

NEW YORK:
Richard J. Kessler, #77,
62 Woodcrest Blvd.,
Tonawanda, NY 14223
* (716) 873-0207
* Cell (716) 698-9324
rj1179@gmail.com
* Appointed 2018

NORTH CAROLINA:
Ralph P. Presley, #172,
1119 Burnside Dr.,
Asheville, NC 28803
* (828) 681-0596
phil@rppresley.net
* Appointed 2016

NORTH DAKOTA:
Richard D. Hansen, #56,
2801 40th Avenue SE, #104,
Mandan, ND 58554-6311
* Cell 701-319-6057
eafcmm123@midco.net
* Appointed 2020

NOVA SCOTIA:
Gary C.Patterson, #165,
PO Box 214,
Kentville, NS B4N 3W4
* Home (902) 680-5093
* Cell (902) 680-5093
gary.patterson5@gmail.com
* Appointed 2018

OHIO:
David Wiley, #13,
610 West Street,
Wadsworth, OH 44281
* Appointed 2020

OKLAHOMA:
James R. Taylor, Jr., #75,
128 West 135th Place North,
Skiatook, OK 74070
* Cell (918) 630-9523
jimt26@att.net * Appointed 2020

ONTARIO:
Clive D. Stephenson, #101,
11 Julien Place, Hanmer, ON P3P 1X2
* Home (705) 969-4853
* Cell (249) 360-6070
clivedeb@vianet.ca
* Appointed 2020

OREGON:
John P. Ridenour, #205,
59916 Novella Ave.,
St. Helens, OR 97051-3411
* Home (503) 396-0889
* Appointed 20

PENNSYLVANIA:
William D. Johnston, #32,
271 West Prospect venue,
Pittsburgh, PA 15205
* Home (412) 928-8654
* Cell (412) 977-3711
wdjdowvop@yahoo.com
* Appointed 2020

PHILIPPINES:
Jonathan Edward L. Chua, #206,
Southern Mindanao Commodities, Inc.
National Highway, Apopong,
General Santos City,
Philippines, 9500
* Hm (+63) 83-5523651
* Wk (+63) 82-2226086
* Fax (+63) 83-5522663
* Cell (+63) 918-9080988
joedchua@yahoo.com
* Appointed 2018

QUEBEC:
Geoffrey W. echam, #174,
2278 rang de la Riviere de l’est,
Ste Clotilde de Horton, QC J0A 1Ho
* Home (818) 336-3205
gwmmason@guevremont.net
* Appointed 2018

RHODE ISLAND:
William Robert Epp, #43,
28 Bellingham Rd.,
Blackstone, MA 01504
*Home (508) 883-6171
*Cell (401) 531-5348
wepp28@yahoo.com
* Appointed 2020

SASKATCHEWAN:
A. John Leyshon, #71,
847 Field Drive,
Swift Current, SK S9H 4H8
* (306) 773-5085
Leyshon@ssktel.net
* Appointed 2020

SOUTH CAROLINA:
Horace H.Fowler, #200,
669 Wright Road,
Tabor City, NC 28463-7119
* Home (910) 653-5795
*Cell (910) 840-5784
horacehfowler@gmail.com
* Appointed 2020

SOUTH DAKOTA:
George E. Bauder, #29,
PO Box 9134,
Rapid City,SD 57709-9134
* Cell (605) 430-2725
sd.gyroffice@gmail.com
* Appointed 2020

TENNESSEE:
Joe C. Harrison, #141,
262 Garden CV,
Memphis, TN 38134
* Home: (901) 372-6888
*Cell: (901) 355-0038
sgigtn@bellsouth.net
* Appointed 2020

TEXAS:
Nick R. Ramos, #14,
PO Box 758,
Converse, TX 78109-0758
* Cell (210) 390-6960
nicksr@sbcglobal.net
*Appointed 2018

UTAH:
Jay N. Mitchell, #190,
1749 Yale Avenue,
Salt Lake City, UT 84108
*Appointed 2020

VERMONT:
William “Sandy” Karstens, IV, #139
52 Bingham Lane
Williston, VT 05495-2038
Cell (802) 338-2592
wkarstens@smcvt.edu
Appointed 2020

VIRGINIA:
Frederick R. Dixon, Sr., #95,
8805 Pinedale Street,
Norfolk, VA 23503-5328
*Cell: (757) 362-1143
frederickrdixon@gmail.com * Appointed 2020

WASHINGTON:
Louis E. Bartrand, #54,
509 Neptune Drive,
Oak Harbor, WA 98277-7921
* Home (360) 679-3403
*Cell (360) 929-3927
ibartrand@comcast.net
* Appointed 2020

WEST VIRGINIA:
F. Paul Baker, #61,
71910 Colerain Mt. Pleasant R,
Dillionvale, Ohio 45917
* (304) 238-3866
pbthg@comcast.net * Appointed 2020

WISCONSIN:
Parker W. Dow,#85,
360 Mill Street,
Waterloo, WI 53594
*Home (920) 478-2800
* Cell (920) 988-5564
parker@wil-park.com
* Appointed 2020

WYOMING:
Mark D. Wells, #92,
2718 Big Horn Avenue,
Sheridan, WY 82801
* Appointed 2020